Burnell Family Tree

Sarah Elizabeth MeekAge: 70 years18991970

Name
Sarah Elizabeth Meek
Surname
Meek
Given names
Sarah Elizabeth
Also known as
Lizzie
Birth February 28, 1899
Death 1970 (Age 70 years)
Family with Jack Robinson - View this family
husband
herself

BirthLinda Mills Tree
DeathLinda Mills Tree