Burnell Family Tree

Thomas DruryAge: 81 years16921773

Name
Thomas Drury
Surname
Drury
Given names
Thomas
Also known as
Samuel
Birth about 1692 42
Christening of a brotherJoshua Drury
September 25, 1700 (Age 8 years)
Source: IGI Entry
MarriageElizabeth JimeView this family
June 12, 1717 (Age 25 years)
Source: IGI Entry
Christening of a sonThomas Drury
October 20, 1729 (Age 37 years)
Source: IGI Entry
Note: Father Samuel
Christening of a sonWilliam Drury
April 10, 1731 (Age 39 years)
Source: IGI Entry
Note: Son of Samuel
Marriage of a childWilliam DrurySarah WilsonView this family
June 30, 1754 (Age 62 years)
Source: IGI Entry
Death 1773 (Age 81 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
9 years
younger brother
Family with Elizabeth Jime - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 12, 1717Newark upon Trent, Notts
12 years
son
18 months
son

BirthAnne Wallbank Family Tree
MarriageIGI Entry
Note

Samuel on gravestone Age 81