Burnell Family Tree

Event TestAge: 2 days20012001

Name
Event Test
Surname
Test
Given names
Event
Also known as
spurious
Residence
lodging
2000 (Age )
Birth January 1, 2001
Christening January 2, 2001 (Age 1 day)
Census
plumber
2001
Move 2001
Hospitalization
a broken leg
January 2, 2001 (Age 1 day)
Description
hairy

Death January 3, 2001 (Age 2 days)
Cause of death: fatigue
Burial January 4, 2001 (1 day after death)
Occupation
angel
January 5, 2001 (2 days after death)
Cremation January 6, 2001 (3 days after death)
Travel December 25, 2001 (11 months after death)
Religion
C of E
2001
Graduation
BA
2002 (11 months after death)
Retirement
from teaching
2002 (11 months after death)
Separation 2002 (11 months after death)
Adoption 2003 (23 months after death)
Divorce 2003 (23 months after death)
Will 2003 (23 months after death)
Penal sanctions
transported for stealing a tie
2004 (2 years after death)
Emigration 2005 (3 years after death)
Illness
ennui
2005 (3 years after death)
Move 2007 (5 years after death)
Fathered illegitimate child
Harry
2007 (5 years after death)

Immigration 2008 (6 years after death)